Links
 
 

National Ice Hockey League South 1 2013/14

  PWDLFAPts
1Chelmsford Chieftains3226331856055
2Wightlink Raiders32223719311247
3Invicta Dynamos32214719811446
4London Raiders S1321731214212837
5Streatham Redskins321571013513137
6Cardiff Devils321231711115827
7Bracknell Hornets32812312016717
8Solent Devils3263238714615
9Milton Keynes Thunder323128782337

 
 

National Ice Hockey League South 2 2013/14

  PWDLFAPts
1Oxford City Stars2216151456033
2Slough Jets2216061107532
3Bristol Pitbulls2214261117630
4Swindon Wildcats 22214171087729
5London Haringey Racers2214081056528
6Chelmsford Warriors221039797523
7Cardiff Devils 2221039808523
8Wightlink Tigers227312799917
9Lee Valley Lions2263137311015
10Basingstoke Buffalo2254137211914
11Peterborough Islanders2260167712912
12Invicta Mustangs223217641338

 
 

NIHL MORALEE CONFERENCE 2013/14

  PWDLFAPts
1Solway Sharks3024241547150
2Blackburn Hawks2916491346736
3Billingham Stars29161121068833
4Whitley Warriors291271013110831
5Sutton Sting281511213310031
6Spartans281151210110727
7Manchester Minotaurs N127631811613915
8Telford Titans282125652605

 
 

NIHL LAIDLER CONFERENCE 2013/14

  PWDLFAPts
1Solihull Barons3027032495954
2Deeside Dragons2818281559438
3Coventry Blaze291621114310434
4Nottingham Lions3016212968834
5Widnes Wild291111710715923
6Hull Jets28102169815822
7Senators28102168611722
8Blackburn Eagles281126452003
9Playoff Team 10000000
10Playoff Team 20000000

 
  Search